Teams

 

Dames 1

Coach:  Hans Zwaan

Teamleider: Theo Janssen

 

Speelsters:

Manon van Sas

Chanou Kersten

Eva Baars

Paula Arents

Fleur Boonen

Maud de Bruin

Alba Folgueiras González

Monique Lamers

Lise Giesbers

Dames 2

Coach: Hemmy van Haaren

 

Speelsters:

Demi Kersten

Mara Brouwers

Meike Thijssen

Daniek Kuijpers

Marjolijn Lamers

Nika van Leur

Nicolien Lamers

Willeke Lamers

Ilse Nederend

Janice Vissers

Kim Sengers

Dames Recreanten

Coach: Hemmy van Haaren

 

Speelsters:

Angela Eeren

Britt Sillessen

Christa Kersten

Esther de Bruin-Peters

Heidi Kelleners

Ilse Coenen

Ingrid  van der Jagt

Loes Brentjens

Janine Nieuwenhuis-Cillessen

Joyce Janssen-Liebers

Linda Rieken

Lobke  Elbers

Loes Smits

Maaike Hoogstraten-Eeren

Miranda Dinnissen

Sandra Vissers

Sonja Janssen

Juul Thijssen

Susan Mulders

A1-jeugd

Coach:  Ralph van de Voorde

 

Speelsters

Jet Peters

Fleur van de Voorde

Naomi de Haan

Romy de Haan

Mira Janssen

Fleur Sengers

Imke Teunissen

Famke van Ewijk

Carlijn Verstegen

C1-jeugd

Coach:  Ralph van de Voorde

 

Speelsters:

Milou Giesbers

Babs van Elst

Guusje Hopmans

Loeki de Bruin

Bibi Jager

Tessa van Tongeren

Aniek Thijssen

Sanne Masseling

Meike Kersten

Anouk Nillessen

Anouk Teunissen

Nikki van der Vorst

Sundos Hajeesa

D1-jeugd

Coaches: Lobke Elbers

Etiënne Albers

 

Speelsters :

Floor Langeveld

Eefje Rutten

Nina Albers

Iris Scipio

Bo Bögels

Isa Liebers

Sjuul Thijssen

Ymke  Kersten

Demi Giesbers

Shirley Harmsen

D2-jeugd

Coaches: Nanda Kuijltjes

Claudia van de Logt

 

Speelsters:

Gwen  Verstegen

Fenna  Hendriks

Milou   Thijssen

Lotte van Tongeren

Iris  Kuijltjes

Silke   Janssen

Britt   Rutten

Mirthe  Janssen

Nina  Vissers

E1-jeugd

Coaches: Janine Nieuwenhuis - Cillessen, Maaike Hoogstraten

 

Speelsters:

Noor  Hendriks

Sophie  Mulders

Pien  Nieuwenhuis

Eefke  Voet

Meike   Leenders

Fenna  Nielen

Lotte  Arts

Lotte   Hoogstraten

Lisa  Lamers

Romy  Weijers

F1-jeugd

Coaches: Maaike Hoogstraten

Willeke Lamers

 

Speelsters:

Jessie  Albers

Daniek  Albers

Yara  Meilink

Nikki  Weijers

Suus   Hoogstraten

Niki  Arts

Lize  Weijers

Lizzy  Steer

Fiene  Derks

Evi  Kersten

H1-jeugd

Coaches: Maaike Hoogstraten

Willeke Lamers

 

Speelsters

Thomé  Peters

Isis van Loon

Suus   Kuijltjes

Isa  Willems

Joy  Thijssen

Robin   Thijssen

Fleur   Mulders

Laura  Peters

Rosa van  Bremen

Jady  Peters

Saar  Hendriks

Reserve shirts

 

HANDBALVERENIGING GROESBEEKS GLORIE,

Sporthal Heuvelland,

Ambachtsweg 8a,

email:  info@groesbeeksglorie.nl

DESIGN Grafischburo DotDos, grafischburodotdos.nl 2017

Handbalvereniging GROESBEEKS GLORIE
Handbalvereniging GROESBEEKS GLORIE
Handbalvereniging GROESBEEKS GLORIE